Idevit Alfa 3104-2617 (3104-2617)
Idevit Alfa 3104-2617 |
|
The model is equipped with a shut-off valve
Seat with cover sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Idevit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Idevit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Idevit Alfa 3104-2617
Чаша подвесного унитаза с функцией биде и вентилем IDEVIT Alfa Iderimless | 7 572 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний с функцией биде Idevit Alfa Iderimless 3104-2617 | 7 572 ₴ |
Унітаз-біде підвісний IDEVIT Alfa Rimless з вентилем SETK3104-2617-001-1-6 | 10 241 ₴ |
Чаша подв.унитаза с функ.биде, вент. и сиденьем IDEVIT Alfa US SC (SETK310 | 10 242 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний с функцией биде Idevit Alfa Iderimless с сидением Soft Cl | 10 242 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →