Igloo Playmate Gripper 16 Tech Basic
Photos 3 |
Igloo Playmate Gripper 16 Tech Basic |
|
Two separate compartments for different products
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Igloo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Igloo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo Playmate Gripper 16 Tech Basic
All prices 57 →Термосумка Igloo PM GRIPPER 16 10 л красная 0342236178994 | 1 512 ₴ |
Термосумка Igloo PM Gripper 16 Blue (0342236178826) 954082 | 1 596 ₴ |
Изотермическая сумка Igloo Pm Gripper 16, 10л, красный | 1 512 ₴ |
Термосумка Igloo PM Gripper 16, 10 л лайм (0342236179052) | 1 512 ₴ |
Термосумка Igloo "PM GRIPPER 16", 10 л желтая (0342236179052) | 1 747 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features cooler bag Igloo Playmate Gripper 16 Tech Basic:
- Rubberized carry handle
- Front pocket for storing small items
- Antimicrobial and sealed inner material
- Protected against liquid leakage
We recommendCompare using chart →