Igloo Latitude 52
Photos 16 |
Igloo Latitude 52 |
|
Preservation of the temperature regime up to 3 days (with cold accumulators).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Igloo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Igloo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo Latitude 52
All prices 30 →Изотермический контейнер Igloo Latitude 52 49 л 0342235033836 | 5 760 ₴ |
Изотермический контейнер Igloo Latitude 52 (0342235034062) 148793 | 4 845 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 52, 49 л синий (0342235033836) | 5 760 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 52 49л Blue (0342235033836) | 5 599 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 52 49л Red (0342235034062) 0342235034062 | 4 860 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →