Igloo Latitude 30
Photos 19 |
Igloo Latitude 30 |
|
Preservation of the temperature regime up to 3 days (with cold accumulators).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Igloo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Igloo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo Latitude 30
All prices 34 →Изотермический контейнер Igloo Latitude 30 28 л 0342235033218 | 4 590 ₴ |
Изотермический контейнер Igloo Latitude 30 (0342235033454) 148791 | 4 361 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 30, 28 л синий (0342235033218) | 4 590 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 30 28л Blue (0342235033218) | 4 486 ₴ |
Термобокс Igloo Latitude 30 28л Красный (0342235033454) 0342235033454 | 4 360 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →