Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB
Videos 16Photos 5 |
Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB |
|
Apollo Twin USB Heritage Edition comes with additional software.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Universal Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Universal Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB
All prices 7 →Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin Usb Heritage Edition (Desktop/W | 63 383 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin Usb Heritage Edition (Desktop/W | 62 749 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB Duo Heritage | 47 990 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB Duo Heritage | 54 999 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB Heritage Edition | 48 000 ₴ |
Музичні студії UNIVERSAL AUDIO Apollo Twin USB Heritage Edition (Desktop/W | 45 600 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Twin USB Heritage Edition (Desktop/W | 52 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
The Apollo Twin MkII features two Unison-enabled mic preamps, allowing you to track accurate mic preamp emulations from Neve, SSL, API, Manley and Universal Audio. The Apollo Twin MkII also includes Unison technology on the front panel instrument input, giving you access to accurate emulations of guitar and bass amps such as the Fender '55 Tweed Deluxe, Marshall Plexi Super Lead 1959 and Ampeg B-15N bass amp.
We recommendCompare using chart →