Imetec Bellissima B24 100 (11493)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Imetec Bellissima B24 100 |
|
Equipped with an intelligent temperature control system.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imetec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imetec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imetec Bellissima B24 100
Bellissima Intellisense B24 100 випрямляч для волосся B24 100 1 кс | 3 320 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Bellissima 11493 Intellisense B24 100 | 4 515 ₴ |
Выпрямитель для волос Bellissima 11493 Intellisense B24 100 | 4 533 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →