Imetec Bellissima P5 3800 (11665)
Photos 3 |
Imetec Bellissima P5 3800 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imetec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imetec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imetec Bellissima P5 3800
Bellissima My Pro Ceramic P5 3800 фен для волосся P5 3800 1 кс | 2 590 ₴ |
Фен Imetec Bellissima 11665 My Pro Black | 3 650 ₴ |
Фен Imetec Bellissima 11665 My Pro Black | 3 644 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →