Imetec Bellissima P3 3400 (11728)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Imetec Bellissima P3 3400 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imetec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imetec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imetec Bellissima P3 3400
Bellissima My Pro Hair Dryer P3 3400 професійний фен для волосся з іонізат | 2 280 ₴ |
Фен Bellissima 11728 P3 3400 | 3 154 ₴ |
Фен Bellissima 11728 P3 3400 | 3 148 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →