Imetec Bellissima BHS3 100 (11307)
Videos 2Photos 15 |
Imetec Bellissima BHS3 100 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imetec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imetec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imetec Bellissima BHS3 100
Bellissima Revolution Ricci&Curl BHS3 100 автоматична плойка для волосся B | 3 350 ₴ |
Плойка для волос Bellissima Imetec 11307 | 4 479 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Bellissima Imetec 11307 | 4 473 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →