Indesit BTW D61053 white
Indesit BTW D61053 white xTx (vertical)low water consumption |
|
A universal washing machine with a vertical load type, presented on the market by the popular Italian brand Indesit. One of the main advantages of the model is the economical use of resources. So, for one average cycle, the product consumes only 39 liters of water, and energy consumption does correspond to the economical class A +++. In this case, the maximum load is 6 kg, and the rotation speed of the drum in the spin mode is up to 1000 rpm.
The manufacturer has provided 14 automatic washing programs for the most effective removal of stains from various natural and synthetic materials. The Indesit BTW D61053 washing machine is equipped with a leakage protection system, thanks to which, in case of emergency, the water supply is automatically stopped. The control panel is equipped with a display that provides additional convenience for controlling and monitoring the operation of the unit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Indesit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Indesit.
Buy Indesit BTW D61053 white
All prices 57 →Indesit Indesit BTW D61053 (EU) | 13 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина вертикальна Indesit BTW D61053 (EU) | 13 999 ₴ |
INDESIT BTW D61053 (EU) | 12 082 ₴ |
Вертикальна пральна машина Indesit BTWD61053EU | 13 999 ₴ |
Indesit BTWD61053(EU) | 13 999 ₴ |