Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286
Videos 2Photos 18 |
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 |
|
Equipped with 4 operating modes.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286
All prices 9 →Праска з парогенератором Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 BK | 13 499 ₴ |
Гладильная система Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 BK SS | 15 999 ₴ |
Прасувальна система Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS7286BKSS | 15 999 ₴ |
Прасувальна система Braun IS 7286BK SS CareStyle 7 Pro | 11 530 ₴ |
Праска з парогенератором BRAUN IS 7286 BK (0128805002) | 15 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 configurations
Price for Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 | from 11 530 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7282 | from 9 749 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 | from 9 399 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7262 | from 7 637 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →