Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 39Photos 7 |
Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64 GB / 4 GB
64 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.78 ", 2460х1080, 399 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G88
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP
Video:slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:205 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 6 →Infinix Hot 11S 4/64GB NFC Purple Infinix Hot 11S NFC (X6812B) 4/64GB Purp | 5 999 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 4/64GB NFC Purple STH0017688 | 5 399 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 4/64GB NFC Polar Black | 5 599 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 4/64GB NFC Polar Black | 5 399 ₴ |
Смартфон INFINIX HOT 11S 4/64GB NFC GRAY | 6 749 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 4/64Gb NFC Green Wave (4895180776137) 4895180776137 | 5 999 ₴ |
Holds the charge well, the camera is ok for its price policy and hardware. The stereo sound is nice. Display 90Hz. Three months later, the fingerprint scanner stopped working. After a year, I began not to see the memory card, it only helps to give it a try and reboot the phone, then it finds it, but not for long. There is still no update to use the front flash as a message sensor. Сергей Цегельный: use Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64GB more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Infinix Hot 11s NFC configurations
Price for Infinix Hot 11s NFC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64 GB / 4 GB | from 5 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Infinix Hot 11s NFC 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →