INGCO HKTAC011182
INGCO HKTAC011182 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INGCO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INGCO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy INGCO HKTAC011182
Набір інструментів Ingco 118 одиниць (HKTAC011182) HKTAC011182 | 2 088 ₴ |
Набір інструментів універсальний Ingco 118 предметів (HKTAC011182) | 2 330 ₴ |
Набір інструментів INGCO HKTAC011182 118шт | 2 430 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Ingco 118 одиниць (HKTAC011182) | 2 526 ₴ |
Набір інструментів INGCO HKTAC011182 118 ін. | 1 864 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit INGCO HKTAC011182:
- Metal drills: 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 10 mm
- Stone drills: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm
- Wood drills: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm
- Fountain drills: 16, 20, 25 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →