Makita D-33691
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Makita D-33691 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita D-33691
All prices 8 →Набір свердл та біт HSS-TiN комбінований Makita 71 шт (D-33691) | 2 173 ₴ |
Набор сверл и бит Makita в кейсе, 71 шт D-33691 | 2 299 ₴ |
Набір свердел і біт Makita, 71 шт D-33691 | 2 250 ₴ |
Комбінований набір Makita 71 шт D-33691 | 2 475 ₴ |
Набор сверл и бит Makita 71шт. (D-33691) | 2 750 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →