Makita E-10730
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Makita E-10730 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita E-10730
All prices 6 →Набор сверл и бит Makita в кейсе, 102 шт E-10730 | 1 999 ₴ |
Набір свердел та біт Makita, 102 шт E-10730 | 2 199 ₴ |
Набор сверл и бит Makita 102 шт (E-10730) | 2 199 ₴ |
Набір біт насадок та свердл Makita E-10730 (102 шт) комбінований набір (74 | 2 199 ₴ |
Набір свердл, біт та насадок Makita E-10730 | 2 395 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Makita E-10730 102 елементи | 2 327 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Makita E-10730:
- Drills for metal: 3, 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5 mm
- Stone drills: 3, 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5 mm
- Wood drills: 3, 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5 mm
- Fountain drills: 12, 16, 19 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →