Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6600 BOX
Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6600 BOX |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Intel Pentium Comet Lake configurations
Price for Intel Pentium Comet Lake |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6400 BOX | from 3 099 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6400 OEM | from 3 089 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6500 BOX | from 4 772 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Pentium Comet Lake G6600 BOX | from 6 929 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →