Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E i7-6900K BOX (BX80671I76900K)
Videos 17 |
Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E i7-6900K BOX |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E configurations
Price for Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E i7-6800K OEM | from 6 629 ₴ |
Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E i7-6900K BOX | from 36 854 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i7 Broadwell-E i7-6900K OEM | from 20 834 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend