from 3 000 ₴weight Bench, press, hyperextension, angle: negative, folding, user up to 120 kg
from 4 190 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 81 990 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x181x90 cm
from 1 501 ₴horizontal bar, Swedish wall, parallel grip, user: up to 120 kg
from 57 372 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, 161x102x95 cm
from 9 342 ₴classic, sports, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 5 800 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, negative, vertical, horizontal, user up to 120 kg
from 12 500 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 69 138 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 165х124х85 cm
from 14 424 ₴classic, sports, press stop, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 15 996 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 41 292 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 141.8х103.4х124.6 cm
from 3 100 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, user: up to 120 kg
from 74 844 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 180x169x74 cm