Intertool BX-4003
Photos 5 |
Intertool BX-4003 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool BX-4003
All prices 7 →Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 | 669 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 | 744 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 | 590 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 (53006) | 369 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 | 690 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 19" 480x380 мм INTERTOL BX-4003 | 440 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковый, 19"; 480x380x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4003 | 599 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model BX-4001 — Size 12.5"
- Model BX-4002 — Size 15"
- Model BX-4003 — Size 19"
Intertool BX-4003 configurations
Price for Intertool BX-4003 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool BX-4001 | from 196 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool BX-4002 | from 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intertool BX-4003 | from 369 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →