Intertool BX-9002
Intertool BX-9002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool BX-9002
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool BX-9002 116871 | 599 ₴ |
Сумка для інструменту 20 кишень INTERTOOL BX-9002 | 599 ₴ |
Сумка інструментальна Intertool 20 кишень 495 x 267 x 343 мм (BX-9002) | 599 ₴ |
Сумка для інструментів, 20 кишень INTERTOOL BX-9002 | 599 ₴ |
Сумка для інструментів, 20 кишень INTERTOOL BX-9002 | 597 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box Intertool BX-9002:
- Metal frame main pocket
We recommendCompare using chart →