Intertool BX-4004
Photos 6 |
Intertool BX-4004 12.5"15" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool BX-4004
All prices 12 →Intertool Intertool BX-4004 118325 | 299 ₴ |
Пластиковий органайзер 2 в 1 для інструментів Intertool 12.5" 320 х 260 х | 289 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 12,5", 2 в 1, 320x260x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4004 | 459 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 12,5", 2 в 1, 320x260x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4004 | 554 ₴ |
Органайзер пластиковий, 12,5", 2 в 1, 320x260x80 мм INTERTOOL BX-4004 | 440 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model BX-4004 — Size 12.5"
- Model BX-4005 — Size 15"
Intertool BX-4004 configurations
Price for Intertool BX-4004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool BX-4004 | from 289 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Intertool BX-4005 | from 399 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →