Intertool BX-0416
Intertool BX-0416 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool BX-0416
All prices 22 →Intertool Intertool BX-0416 125217 | 499 ₴ |
Ящик для инструментов, 16 415x210x190 мм INTERTOOL BX-0416 | 499 ₴ |
Ящик для інструменту 16" 415*210*190 мм INTERTOOL BX-0416 | 499 ₴ |
Intertool Ящик Intertool для инструментов 16" 415x210x190 мм (BX-0416) | 474 ₴ |
Ящик для інструменту Intertool 16" 415x210x190 мм (BX-0416) | 412 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box Intertool BX-0416:
- Padlock loop
We recommendCompare using chart →