Intertool ET-6013
Photos 6 |
Intertool ET-6013 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool ET-6013
All prices 11 →Набор головок 10шт. 1/2-8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19 мм c трещоткой INTERT | 549 ₴ |
Набір головок з тріскачкою Intertool ET-6013 | 544 ₴ |
Набір головок 10 од. з рукояткою з храповим механізмом 1/2" INTERTOOL ET-6 | 549 ₴ |
Биты / торцевые головки Intertool ET-6013 | 499 ₴ |
Набір головок 10 од. з рукояткою з храповим механізмом 1/2" INTERTOOL ET-6 | 547 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features bit / sockets Intertool ET-6013:
- Sizes: 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm
We recommendCompare using chart →