Intertool ET-6023
Photos 5 |
Intertool ET-6023 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool ET-6023
All prices 14 →Набір торцевих головок із тріскачкою Intertool ET-6023 20шт | 5 499 ₴ |
Профессиональный набор инструмента Intertool ET-6023 | 5 722 ₴ |
Комплект інструментів професійний Intertool 20 предметів (ET-6023) | 6 299 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool ET-6023 123519 | 6 999 ₴ |
Профессиональный набор инструмента 3/4, 20 ед (гол. 19-50 мм) пластиковый | 6 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →