Intertool GB-0045
Photos 7 |
Intertool GB-0045 |
|
Nozzle diameter 50 mm. Burner with gas supply valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GB-0045
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool GB-0045 129427 | 419 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Горелка газовая Intertool с регулятором и клапаном GB-0045 | 420 ₴ |
Горелка газовая с регулятором и клапаном 705мм, сопло 115мм, Ø50мм. INTERT | 419 ₴ |
Intertool Горелка газовая Intertool с регулятором и клапаном 705мм, сопло | 414 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Intertool з регулятором та клапаном 705 мм (GB-0045) | 419 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →