Intertool GB-0043
Photos 7 |
Intertool GB-0043 |
|
Nozzle diameter 76 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GB-0043
All prices 19 →Intertool Intertool GB-0043 129425 | 359 ₴ |
Горелка газовая с регулятором 830мм, сопло138мм, Ø76мм. INTERTOOL GB-0043 | 359 ₴ |
Intertool Горелка газовая Intertool с регулятором 830мм, сопло138мм, D76мм | 359 ₴ |
Пальник газовий INTERTOOL з регулятором 830мм сопло 138мм 76мм арт.GB0043 | 429 ₴ |
Газовий пальник, сопло D-76 мм INTERTOOL [GB-0043] | 286 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →