Intertool GB-0047
Photos 7 |
Intertool GB-0047 |
|
Nozzle diameter 76 mm. Burner with gas supply valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GB-0047
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool GB-0047 129429 | 459 ₴ |
Горелка газовая с регулятором и клапаном 830мм, сопло 138мм, Ø76мм. INTERT | 459 ₴ |
Intertool Горелка газовая Intertool с регулятором и клапаном 830мм, сопло | 452 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Intertool з регулятором та клапаном 830 мм (GB-0047) | 459 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Intertool 76 x 830 мм з клапаном (GB-0047) | 530 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →