Intertool GS-0005
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Intertool GS-0005 |
|
Camping kit: 5 liter gas bottle + burner.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GS-0005
All prices 26 →Intertool Intertool GS-0005 НЕ ВТСАЛВЯТЬ КОД ПОСТАЩИКА. ШТРАФ 500К | 749 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Intertool GS-0005 | 749 ₴ |
Комплект газовый кемпинговый 5 л. INTERTOOL GS-0005 | 749 ₴ |
Intertool Комплект газовый кемпинговый Intertool 5л (GS-0005) | 712 ₴ |
Газовий комплект Intertool GS-0005 | 749 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →