Intertool GS-0008
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Intertool GS-0008 |
|
Camping kit: 8 liter gas bottle + burner.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GS-0008
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool GS-0008 НЕ ВТСАЛВЯТЬ КОД ПОСТАЩИКА. ШТРАФ 500К | 849 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Intertool GS-0008 | 849 ₴ |
Комплект газовый кемпинговый 8 л. INTERTOOL GS-0008 | 849 ₴ |
Intertool Комплект газовый кемпинговый Intertool 8л (GS-0008) | 999 ₴ |
Горелка Intertool GS-0008 | 799 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
The most common camping cylinder with a burner. For its price, it is assembled quite firmly, even the portable shackle turned out to be quite rigid and reliable. The upper “plate” with the burner is wide and strong, you can safely put both a heavy cast-iron frying pan and a cauldron of 10 liters, everything stands firmly and does not stagger. The gas valve turned out to be defective, it stopped completely shutting off the gas after the first use, but they sent a new one under warranty, I just had to replace it myself. The burner is of average quality: it is economical, but judging by the way it changes color after each use, it will not last long. The gas consumption in the characteristics is similar to the truth, because. A full bottle is enough for about 2 weeks of daily cooking. It is very convenient that it is 5 minutes to refill it at any gas filling station. If this cylinder is used for small cooking once a week in nature, then a 5-liter one will be enough, it will last for a year. Price, couldn't find cheaper. You can fill up the gas station. Economical. Details and materials of average quality. Владимир И: use Intertool GS-0008 few months |
Add Review
9 November 2023, 20:31
Який ДІЙСНИЙ об'єм балона? Скільки безпечно заправляти в кілограмах? #
Порахував 80% ємності у кг для літньої суміші. Попросив заправника задути 3.3 кг. Воно залило 4.1кг зимньої...
Стравив до чотирьох - боюсь в опалюваний гараж заносити.
Чи є технічний запас ємності у 0.2-0.3 л і чи надійний запобіжник?
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →