Intertool HT-3102
Intertool HT-3102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-3102
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool HT-3102 | 99 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву с каленым зубом 450 мм, 55 HRC INTERTOOL HT-3102 | 99 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Intertool HT-3102 з розжареним зубом 55 HRC 450 мм (HT-3 | 110 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву з розпеченим зубом 450 мм, 55 HRC INTERTOOL HT-3102 | 199 ₴ |
Ножівка для дерева INTERTOOL 450мм (HT-3102) | 99 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model HT-3101 — blade length 400 mm, weight 250 g
- Model HT-3102 — blade length 450 mm, weight 438 g
- Model HT-3103 — blade length 500 mm, weight 479 g
We recommendCompare using chart →