Intertool HT-3109
Intertool HT-3109 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-3109
All prices 9 →Ножовка по дереву 500 мм с тефлоновым покрытием, каленый зуб, 3-ая заточка | 259 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool HT-3109 | 259 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Intertool 500 мм з тефлоновим покриттям (HT-3109) | 269 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву 500 мм з тефлоновим покриттям, розжарений зуб, 3-є заточ | 359 ₴ |
Ножівка з дерева INTERTOOL з тефлоновим покриттям 500мм (HT-3109) | 259 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model HT-3107 — blade length 400 mm, weight 438 g
- Model HT-3108 — blade length 450 mm, weight 458 g
- Model HT-3109 — blade length 500 mm, weight 521 g
Intertool HT-3109 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-3109 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-3107 | from 239 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool HT-3108 | from 249 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-3109 | from 259 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →