Intertool HT-3103
Intertool HT-3103 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-3103
All prices 14 →Intertool Intertool HT-3103 | 119 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву с каленым зубом 500 мм, 55 HRC INTERTOOL HT-3103 | 119 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Intertool HT-3103 з розжареним зубом 55 HRC 500 мм (HT-3 | 125 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву з розпеченим зубом 500 мм, 55 HRC INTERTOOL HT-3103 | 200 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву з гартованим зубом 500 мм, 55 HRC INTERTOOL HT-3103 | 219 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model HT-3101 — blade length 400 mm, weight 250 g
- Model HT-3102 — blade length 450 mm, weight 438 g
- Model HT-3103 — blade length 500 mm, weight 479 g
We recommendCompare using chart →