Intertool HT-3142
Photos 4 |
Intertool HT-3142 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-3142
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool HT-3142 117450 | 169 ₴ |
Ножівка INTERTOOL садова складана 180мм HT-3142 | 204 ₴ |
Ножівка садова Intertool HT-3142s - складана 180 мм 7 зубів х 1" (DR-00000 | 192 ₴ |
Ножівка садова, складана 180 мм, 7 зуб/дюйм, потрійне заточування INTERTOO | 269 ₴ |
Ножівка садова складана INTERTOOL 180мм (HT-3142) | 169 ₴ |
Ножівка садова складана 180 мм INTERTOOL HT-3142 (58163) | 169 ₴ |
Ножівка садова, складана 180мм, 7 зуб/дюйм, потрійне заточування INTERTOOL | 186 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →