Intertool LB-0301
Photos 10 |
Intertool LB-0301 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LB-0301
Intertool Intertool LB-0301 128485 | 119 ₴ |
Фонарь налобный светодиодный, четыре режима работы, 19 LED, батарейки 3 АА | 119 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний світлодіодний, чотири режими роботи, 19 LED, батарейки 3 А | 219 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний Intertool - 19 LED (LB-0301) | 250 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний Intertool 19 LED (LB-0301) | 130 ₴ |
Additional features torch Intertool LB-0301:
- Tilt adjustment up to 90 degrees
We recommendCompare using chart →