Intertool PT-0003 50 L
Videos 5Photos 9 |
Intertool PT-0003 24 L50 L |
|
Household low-cost compressor with a 1.5 kW engine and a single-cylinder piston unit. The capacity of the unit (at the inlet) is 206 l/min, and the maximum air pressure in the 50-litre receiver reaches 8 bar. The Intertool PT-0003 compressor has two fittings for connecting pneumatic hoses with rapid couplings. The output air pressure in one of the connectors can be adjusted using an air reducer. Staplers, nail guns, airbrushes and small spray guns are compatible with this compressor, as well as some other pneumatic tools, in the characteristics of which the manufacturers indicate the consumption of compressed air within 150 l / min.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0003 50 L
All prices 16 →Компрессор Intertool PT-0003 | 5 722 ₴ |
Компресор Intertool PT-0003 | 6 299 ₴ |
Компрессор 50 л, 1.5 кВт, 220 В, 8 атм, 206 л/мин. INTERTOOL PT-0003 | 6 299 ₴ |
Компресор INTERTOOL PT-0003 | 5 800 ₴ |
Компресор 50 л, 1500 Вт, 220 В, 8 aтм, 206 л/хв. INTERTOOL PT-0003 | 6 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model PT-0009 — receiver volume 24 l
- Model PT-0003 — receiver volume 50 l
Intertool PT-0003 configurations
Price for Intertool PT-0003 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool PT-0009 24 L | from 4 490 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0003 50 L | from 5 599 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →