Intertool PT-1202
Videos 2 |
Intertool PT-1202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-1202
All prices 12 →Угловая шлифмашина пневматическая Intertool PT-1202 | 1 610 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина пневматическая диаметр круга 125 мм INTERTOOL PT-1202 | 1 799 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина INTERTOOL PT-1202 | 1 435 ₴ |
Болгарка Intertool PT-1202 | 1 766 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова пневматична 125 мм INTERTOOL PT-1202 | 1 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →