Intertool Storm VT-0220
Intertool Storm VT-0220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm VT-0220
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool VT-0220 | 40 ₴ |
Комплект викруткових насадок PZ1 1/4"*25мм, S2, уп. 2шт., STORM INTERTOOL | 140 ₴ |
Набір біт Intertool STORM PZ1 1/4"x25мм S2 2шт (VT-0220) | 40 ₴ |
Біта Intertool PZ1 x 25 мм Storm (2 шт.) (VT-0220) | 40 ₴ |
Комплект отверточних насадок PZ1 1/4"*25мм, S2, уп. 2шт., STORM INTERTOOL | 50 ₴ |
Комплект викруткових насадок PZ1 1/4"*25мм, S2, уп. 2шт., STORM INTERTOOL | 40 ₴ |
Комплект викруткових насадок INTERTOOL VT-0220 STORM PZ1 1/4 25мм, S2, уп. | 44 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →