Intex 28108
Intex 28108 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 28108
All prices 50 →Надувний басейн Easy Set Intex 28108 244х61 см - блакитний INT-28108 | 3 618 ₴ |
Intex Бассейн наливной 28108 Easy Set насос, 244x61 см | 2 640 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Easy Set Intex 28108 244х61 см - блакитний INT-28108 | 3 146 ₴ |
Надувний басейн Intex 28108, 244 х 61 см (1250 л/год) | 2 688 ₴ |
Басейн наливний Intex Easy Set 244х61 см (28108) | 3 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →