Intex 58423
Photos 3 |
Intex 58423 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 58423
All prices 21 →Маленький надувний басейн Intex 58423 з надувним дном, Рожевий | 549 ₴ |
Басейн надувний Intex 166х100х25 см (58423) | 659 ₴ |
Басейн надувний INTEX 166х100х18см 90л 58423 NP | 553 ₴ |
Дитячий надувний басейн Intex Рожевий 166х100х18см об'єм 90л 58423 NP | 498 ₴ |
Дитячий надувний басейн Intex 58423 NP Рожевий | 600 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →