INVT HT 1101L 1000 VA
Photos 2 |
INVT HT 1101L 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INVT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INVT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
INVT HT 1101L configurations
Price for INVT HT 1101L |
---|---|---|---|---|
INVT HT 1101L 1000 VA | from 11 111 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
INVT HT 1102L 2000 VA | from 19 270 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
INVT HT 1103L 3000 VA | from 22 550 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →