INVT HR 1101L 1000 VA
INVT HR 1101L 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INVT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INVT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
INVT HR 1101L configurations
Price for INVT HR 1101L |
---|---|---|---|---|
INVT HR 1101L 1000 VA | from 15 867 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
INVT HR 1102L 2000 VA | from 22 427 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
INVT HR 1103L 3000 VA | from 24 846 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
INVT HR 1106XL 6000 VA | from 41 034 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
INVT HR 1110XL 10000 VA | from 51 332 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →