Isto IV 80 4420/1h
Photos 5 |
Isto IV 80 4420/1h |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Isto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Isto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Isto IV 80 4420/1h
All prices 15 →Isto ISTO 80 2kWt IV804420/1h | 4 299 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Isto 80 2kWt IV804420/1h 3552 | 4 106 ₴ |
Электрический бойлер ISTO IV 80 4420/1H IV804420/1h | 4 299 ₴ |
Isto ISTO 80 2kWt IV804420/1h | 4 299 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Isto 80 2kWt IV804420/1h | 4 299 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Isto IV 80 4420/1h configurations
Price for Isto IV 80 4420/1h |
---|---|---|---|---|
Isto IV 50 4420/1h | from 3 690 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Isto IH 80 4420/1h | from 5 390 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Isto IV 80 4420/1h | from 3 990 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Isto IH 100 4420/1h | from 6 390 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Isto IV 100 4420/1h | from 4 690 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →