Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4
Photos 3 |
Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO LVMP 600мл d1,4мм (H-4004-1.4LM) | 5 340 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний LVMP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,4мм (H-40 | 5 340 ₴ |
Краскопульт LVMP верх. п/б 600мол, 1,4мм ITALCO H-4004-1.4LM | 5 340 ₴ |
Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4 configurations
Price for Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.3 | from 5 340 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco H-4004 LVMP 1.4 | from 5 340 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →