itWheels Alice 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1
Photos 12 | from 7 298 up to 8 418 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations itWheels Alice 29
Specifications
itWheels Alice 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog itWheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models itWheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices itWheels Alice 7x17/5x108 ET45 DIA65,1
itWheels ALICE (7J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 7 879 ₴ |
itWheels Alice BFP R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 | 8 418 ₴ |
itWheels ALICE (7J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 Gloss silver) | 7 600 ₴ |
itWheels Alice Gloss Silver R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA65.1 | 7 820 ₴ |
itWheels ALICE (7J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA65.1) Gloss silver На замовлення з Є | 7 298 ₴ |
Close
Similar