Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899/KZ)
Videos 17Photos 14 |
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS |
|
Microsoft Teams certification. Active noise cancellation, long battery life (with case), receiver included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jabra 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jabra.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS
All prices 9 →Наушники TWS Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS Black (20797-999-899) | 11 653 ₴ |
Навушники TWS JABRA Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS Black (20797-999-899) | 11 650 ₴ |
Навушники Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C | 10 783 ₴ |
Jabra Evolve2 Buds Usb-C Ms Bezprzewodowa Podkładka Ładująca | 12 960 ₴ |
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C | 10 783 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →