Jackery Explorer 1000
Videos 31Photos 16 |
Jackery Explorer 1000 charging stationwith solar panel 100 W |
|
Large charging station with an effective output power of 1000 W (short bursts of up to 2000 W are allowed). The capacity of the complete battery is 46.4 Ah (1002 Wh), and its resource, according to the manufacturer, exceeds 500 cycles (until the battery capacity drops to 80% of the passport value). The Jackery Explorer 1000 charging station is equipped with outputs for connecting a variety of electrical consumers. It has two sockets, two USB A and USB-C ports, as well as connectors for powering devices operating on direct current. The design of the UPS provides different ways to charge the complete battery: from the mains, through a car cigarette lighter or from solar panels (purchased separately). The station weighs 10 kg and has a carrying handle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jackery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jackery.
Buy Jackery Explorer 1000
All prices 45 →Зарядна станція Jackery Explorer 1000EU (PB930982) | 24 999 ₴ |
Jackery Explorer 1000EU офіційна гарантія відвантаження день в день | 23 499 ₴ |
JACKERY Explorer 1000EU | 34 819 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція Jackery Explorer 1000EU 1002Wh 278333mAh 1000W | 45 965 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Jackery Explorer 1000EU (PB930982) | 23 580 ₴ |
Jackery Explorer 1000 configurations
Price for Jackery Explorer 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jackery Explorer 1000 | from 23 499 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Jackery Explorer 1000 + SolarSaga 100W | from 31 398 ₴ | 2 offers |