Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 707 mm
Photos 3 |
Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 481 mm707 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 707 mm
Раковина підвісна Jacob Delafon Odeon Up 50 см E4710-00 | 9 272 ₴ |
Раковина Jacob Delafon Odeon Up (E4710-00) E4710-00 | 9 272 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon Odeon UP E4710-00 умивальник кутовий білий | 9 272 ₴ |
Умивальник (раковина) Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 50 см | 9 272 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00:
- Optional pedestal included
Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 configurations
Price for Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4733-00 481 mm | from 6 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Jacob Delafon Odeon Up E4710-00 707 mm | from 9 272 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →