Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 600 mm
Photos 3 |
Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 600 mm
Умивальник JACOB DELAFON PATIO E4159NG-00 | 4 001 ₴ |
Раковина Jacob Delafon Patio (E4159NG-00) E4159NG-00 | 4 001 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon Patio/OLA E4159NG-00 умивальник 60х48,5 см | 4 001 ₴ |
Умивальник (раковина) Jacob Delafon PATIO E4159NG-00 60*48,5см | 4 001 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 configurations
Price for Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Delafon Patio E4152-00 450 mm | from 3 879 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jacob Delafon Patio E4158-00 550 mm | from 3 733 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jacob Delafon Patio E4159-00 600 mm | from 4 001 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jacob Delafon Patio E1998-00 660 mm | from 5 196 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →