Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00 600 mm
Photos 9 | 6 554 ₴ Buy! Умивальник Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00Santehico.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 10 years manufacturer Report |
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00 configurations
Price for Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGF112-00 500 mm | from 5 879 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGE112-00 550 mm | from 6 094 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGD112-00 600 mm | from 6 554 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jacob Delafon Struktura EGC112-00 650 mm | from 7 228 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →