Grohe Essence 3956500H 600 mm
Photos 5 | 6 599 ₴ Buy! Раковина підвісна Grohe Essence 600 мм (3956500H) 3956500HEsantehnika.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Grohe Essence 3956500H |
|
Additionally, it can be completed with a semi-pedestal or a pedestal
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Grohe Essence 3956500H configurations
Price for Grohe Essence 3956500H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe Essence 3956500H 600 mm | from 6 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grohe Essence 3956400H 700 mm | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grohe Essence 3956700H 800 mm | from 11 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grohe Essence 3956600H 1000 mm | from 15 899 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →